Aktuelle Grösse: 100%

Wahlkreisübersicht

KommunalwahlbezirkeWahlkreis 1. Altstadt / Stadtmitte - Friedrich G. ConzenWahlkreis 2. Pempelfort Südost - Sabine SchmidtWahlkreis 3. Pempelfort Nordwest / Hofgarten - André SimonWahlkreis 4. Derendorf Ost - Rüdiger GuttWahlkreis 5. Derendorf Nordwest / Golzheim - Rainer KretschmannWahlkreis 6. Düsseltal Nord - Dr. Alexander FilsWahlkreis 7. Düsseltal Südwest / Flingern West - Annelies BöckerWahlkreis 8. Düsseltal Südost / Flingerbroich - Geschäftsstelle der CDU-RatsfraktionWahlkreis 9. Flingern Süd - Geschäftsstelle der CDU-RatsfraktionWahlkreis 10. Unterbilk / Hafen - Stefan WiedonWahlkreis 11. Friedrichstadt Mitte - Geschäftsstelle der CDU-RatsfraktionWahlkreis 12. Friedrichstadt Ost - Geschäftsstelle der CDU-RatsfraktionWahlkreis 13. Oberbilk Nordwest - Florian TussingWahlkreis 14. Bilk Mitte - Silvia WiechertWahlkreis 15. Bilk Südwest / Hamm / Volmerswerth / Flehe - Johannes EßerWahlkreis 16. Bilk Ost / Volksgarten - Geschäftsstelle der CDU-RatsfraktionWahlkreis 17. Oberbilk Südost - Geschäftsstelle der CDU-RatsfraktionWahlkreis 18. Oberkassel Ost / Niederkassel - Rolf TupsWahlkreis 19. Heerdt / Oberkassel Südwest - Giuseppe SaittaWahlkreis 20. Lörick / Oberkassel Nordwest - Wolfram MaaßenWahlkreis 21. Angermund / Wittlaer / Kalkum - Andreas AulerWahlkreis 22. Kaiserswerth / Lohausen / Stockum - Andreas-Paul StieberWahlkreis 23. Unterrath West - Dirk-Peter SültenfußWahlkreis 24. Unterrath Ost / Lichtenbroich - Geschäftsstelle der CDU-RatsfraktionWahlkreis 25. Rath - Marcus MünterWahlkreis 26. Mörsenbroich - Pavle MadzirovWahlkreis 27. Grafenberg / Ludenberg / Hubbelrath / Knittkuhl - Geschäftsstelle der CDU-RatsfraktionWahlkreis 28. Gerresheim Nord - Rolf BuschhausenWahlkreis 29. Gerresheim Süd - Angelika Penack-BielorWahlkreis 30. Lierenfeld - Christian RützWahlkreis 31. Vennhausen / Unterbach - Rolf SchulteWahlkreis 32. Alt Eller - Dagmar von DahlenWahlkreis 33. Eller West - Dieter ReinoldWahlkreis 34. Wersten West - Peter BlumenrathWahlkreis 35. Wersten Ost - Constanze MuchaWahlkreis 36. Holthausen / Himmelgeist / Itter - Geschäftsstelle der CDU-RatsfraktionWahlkreis 37. Benrath West / Reisholz - Bettina WiedbraukWahlkreis 38. Hassels - Klaus-D. LukaschewskiWahlkreis 39. Benrath Ost / Urdenbach - Andreas HartnigkWahlkreis 40. Garath Ost / Hellerhof Ost - Geschäftsstelle der CDU-RatsfraktionWahlkreis 41. Garath West / Hellerhof West - Klaus Mauersberger
1. Altstadt / Stadtmitte
2. Pempelfort Südost
3. Pempelfort Nordwest / Hofgarten
4. Derendorf Ost
5. Derendorf Nordwest / Golzheim
6. Düsseltal Nord
7. Düsseltal Südwest / Flingern West
8. Düsseltal Südost / Flingerbroich
10. Unterbilk / Hafen
11. Friedrichstadt Mitte
12. Friedrichstadt Ost
13. Oberbilk Nordwest
14. Bilk Mitte
15. Bilk Südwest / Hamm / Volmerswerth / Flehe
16. Bilk Ost / Volksgarten
18. Oberkassel Ost / Niederkassel
19. Heerdt / Oberkassel Südwest
20. Lörick / Oberkassel Nordwest
21. Angermund / Wittlaer / Kalkum
22. Kaiserswerth / Lohausen / Stockum
23. Unterrath West
24. Unterrath Ost / Lichtenbroich
25. Rath
26. Mörsenbroich
27. Grafenberg / Ludenberg / Hubbelrath / Knittkuhl
28. Gerresheim Nord
29. Gerresheim Süd
30. Lierenfeld
31. Vennhausen / Unterbach
32. Alt Eller
33. Eller West
34. Wersten West
35. Wersten Ost
36. Holthausen / Himmelgeist / Itter
37. Benrath West / Reisholz
38. Hassels
39. Benrath Ost / Urdenbach
40. Garath Ost / Hellerhof Ost
41. Garath West / Hellerhof West